WORLD power press machine manufacturer and supplier 

Tel: 86-15696788493   Email:  sales3@worldpowerpress.com

该产品后台详情无内容
ITEM  JX36-400 JX36-500 JX36-630 JX36-800 JX36-1000
Nominal CapacityKN40050006300800010000
Rated Tonnage Pointmm912121212
Stoke Lengthmm300300350350400
Stroke Speedspm20-3520-3520-3015-2515-25
Max. Die Shut Heightmm650650700800900
Die Shut Height Adjustmentmm200200250250250
Table Size (FBxLR)mm1300×30001500×30001500×36002000×40002000×4000
Table Thicknessmm220220250250250
Slide Bottom Size (FB-LR)mm1300×30001500×30001500×36002000×40002000×4000
Window Opening (FBxH)mm1000×6501100×6501200×7001600×8001600×900
Table Heightmm710710710710710
Motor PowerKW4555757590
Overall Dimensions (LxWxH)mm 3330x4650x 72503800x5400x 77004200x6150x 92004600x6150x 9900
Approximate WeightT8090120150190

STRONG WELDED STRUCTURE

The welded structure includes the top crown, the side columns, the slide and bolster. These parts are fixed together through the tie rods and nuts which is hydraulic locked. All welded parts are under heat treatment and sand blasting process to get high rigidity. Table size and shut height are

customized.

OPTIONAL PRESS CUSHION

Cushion is optional. Cushion capacity and stroke length are customized.

Product Message

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...