WORLD power press machine manufacturer and supplier 

Tel: 86-15696788493   Email:  sales3@worldpowerpress.com

Company Advantages
1. WORLD hydraulic bending machine price goes through a series of sophisticated workmanship. The comminution and concentration of raw materials are carried out to provide a more concentrated material for the procedures of extractive metallurgy. The high-quality seals in the hydraulic system offer excellent sealing performance
2. We have good team focus on exporting high quality press brake to the world. The brake system enables it to stop at any point, especially for the emergency stop
3. After thousands of testings, the product is ensured to have a first-class quality. The designing and versatility of the product give users an advantage of moving its freely around the workplace

Company Features
1. Through our dovish manage, standardized operation, Shanghai Yingxin World Machinery Co., Ltd. has gradually ushered in a vast harmonious business environment.
2. Due to the encouragement from clients, WORLD brand will continue to develop higher customer satisfaction. Inquire now!
Items unit WC67Y-40/2500 WC67Y-63/3200 WC67Y-80/3200 WC67Y-125/3200
Nominal pressurekN4006308001250
Length of tablemm2500320032003200
Distance between uprightsmm1900230023002600
Throat depthmm200250320320
Ram strokemm110120120120
Daylightmm370380380380
Approach speedmm/s120100110110
Bend speedmm/s1091010
Return speedmm/s1009010090
Main motorkW5.55.57.57.5
Lengthmm2600340034003400
Widthmm1350140014001500
Heightmm2100240023002500
Weight (approximate)kg2800480055006800
Items unit WC67Y-160/3200 WC67Y-200/3200 WC67Y-250/4000 WC67Y-300/3200
Nominal pressurekN1600200025003000
Length of tablemm3200320040003200
Distance between uprightsmm2400240030002600
Throat depthmm320320400400
Ram strokemm160200250250
Daylightmm450450450500
Approach speedmm/s100909090
Bend speedmm/s10988
Return speedmm/s90909080
Main motorkW111518.518.5
Lengthmm3300340042003400
Widthmm1700190020002200
Heightmm2700270032003200
Weight (approximate)kg11000135002000021000

CUSTOMER GROUPS

factories, manufacturing plants, such as auto parts manufacturers, household appliances such as air conditioners, refrigerators, washing machines, dishes, kitchen sinks, motorcycle parts manufacturers, chain manufacturers, computer electronics manufacturers, etc.

FEATURES

FULLY WELDED STEEL FRAME WITH FULL STRENGTH AND RIGIDITY.

Product Message

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...