WORLD power press machine manufacturer and supplier 

Tel: 86-15696788493   Email:  sales3@worldpowerpress.com

Home  > PRODUCT  > Hydraulic Bending Machine  > 

Electric sheet metal bending machine manufacturer electric folder forsteel plate folding

这里可以自定义设置
Electric sheet metal bending machine manufacturer electric folder forsteel plate folding
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Model
WC67Y
MOQ
1
Payment
L/C, T/T
Place of Origin
Jiangsu China
Brand
WORLD
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
该产品后台详情无内容

WC67Y Hydraulic Press Brake 

WC67Y hydraulic press brake is a type of sheet metal bending machine, which is suitable for sheet metal plate bending process. The press brake capacity ranges from 40 ton to 400 ton and the table length from 2 meters to 6 meters.

 

The press brake is standard equipped with Siemens motor, Sunny pump, Rexroth valve, Estun E21 NC system and standard punch and die. Customized punch and die are optional. Delem DA41 CNC system with servo motor is available too.

SPECIFICATION

Items unit WC67Y-40/2500 WC67Y-63/3200 WC67Y-80/3200 WC67Y-125/3200
Nominal pressurekN4006308001250
Length of tablemm2500320032003200
Distance between uprightsmm1900230023002600
Throat depthmm200250320320
Ram strokemm110120120120
Daylightmm370380380380
Approach speedmm/s120100110110
Bend speedmm/s1091010
Return speedmm/s1009010090
Main motorkW5.55.57.57.5
Lengthmm2600340034003400
Widthmm1350140014001500
Heightmm2100240023002500
Weight (approximate)kg2800480055006800
Items unit WC67Y-160/3200 WC67Y-200/3200 WC67Y-250/4000 WC67Y-300/3200
Nominal pressurekN1600200025003000
Length of tablemm3200320040003200
Distance between uprightsmm2400240030002600
Throat depthmm320320400400
Ram strokemm160200250250
Daylightmm450450450500
Approach speedmm/s100909090
Bend speedmm/s10988
Return speedmm/s90909080
Main motorkW111518.518.5
Lengthmm3300340042003400
Widthmm1700190020002200
Heightmm2700270032003200
Weight (approximate)kg11000135002000021000

CUSTOMER GROUPS

factories, manufacturing plants, such as auto parts manufacturers, household appliances such as air conditioners, refrigerators, washing machines, dishes, kitchen sinks, motorcycle parts manufacturers, chain manufacturers, computer electronics manufacturers, etc.

FEATURES

FULLY WELDED STEEL FRAME WITH FULL STRENGTH AND RIGIDITY.

Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...