WORLD power press machine manufacturer and supplier 

Tel: 86-15696788493   Email:  sales3@worldpowerpress.com

WORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  WORLD high-performance punch press large-capacity competitive factory
WORLD high-performance punch press large-capacity competitive factory

WORLD high-performance punch press large-capacity competitive factory
  • WORLD high-performance punch press large-capacity competitive factory

WORLD high-performance punch press large-capacity competitive factory

In China, WORLD is renowned because of punch press which is unique and innovative.
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Yingxin insists on the use of high-quality materials and advanced technology to manufacture Hydraulic Shearing Machine. Besides, we strictly monitor and control the quality and cost in each production process. All this guarantees the product to have high quality and favorable price.Compared with similar products, Yingxin's Hydraulic Shearing Machine is more advantageous in the following aspects.
Enterprise Strength
  • Yingxin runs brand-new management and a thoughtful service system. We serve every customer attentively, so as to meet their different needs and develop a greater sense of trust.
Company Advantages
1. The production process of WORLD punch press follows extremely stringent GB and IEC standards. These standards ensure that it can reach the predetermined luminous efficiency.
2. The product is stable in performance and excellent in durability.
3. Having passed the quality assurance, the product is of high reliability.
4. This product has proved a great blessing to the workers. It makes human muscles relieved. Therefore, the work of the laborer has become much lighter.
5. This product will help raise the overall production in the economy. Consequently, employment, national income, and the growth rate of the economy will increase.

Company Features
1. In China, WORLD is renowned because of punch press which is unique and innovative.
2. Shanghai Yingxin World Machinery Co., Ltd. has outstanding features in scientific research and development.
3. We are committed to fostering a sustainable development along our entire value chain in line with our economic, environmental and social responsibilities toward current and future generations. We have a clear mission: to protect and advance our clients’ best interests. We strive to forge long-term relationships, and we nurture them by viewing our clients as partners in our mission.

Punching machine is a kind of equipment for punching round and square pipe walls. There are many models of this equipment(One workstation and multiple workstations), which can be customized according to customer's requirements. This equipment can not only punch holes, but also punch arcs.

 

Items

SJ-YDCK60

Max working ability

Round Tube

≤60 mm

Square Tube

≤60×60mm

Tube wall thickness

≤3mm

Motor Performance

Power

3KW or customization

Voltage

Accept customization

Frequency

Accept customization

Appearance size (L×W×H)

800mm500mm1550mm

Net /Gross Weight (kg)

380kg

 

 

Main features:

1, The equipment uses hydraulic device with stable performance.

2, The punching speed of the equipment is fast,machining a hole in 1-2 seconds.

3, The punching die is made of special die material with long service life.

4, The equipment works with low noise and simple operation.

                                                       company profile
          Henan Sanjia Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd. is mainly engaged in forging iron equipment, pipeline processing equipment, stainless steel equipment, spraying equipment, high frequency heating equipment, high and low pressure complete sets of equipment such as machinery. The company's address is located in Shangqiu City, Henan Province, China. This is the birthplace of Chinese enterprises. Welcome the domestic and oversea customers to our company.

Packaging Details
A. Protective film packaging, triple-ply wood packaging.
B. Packaging according to customer's requirements

  FAQ

1. Are you a manufacturer factory or a distributor?
We are the manufacturer of iron equipment in China. We welcome you visit us!

 

2. How long is the warranty period for equipment?
Our machine has 12 months guarantee.

  

3. Is it possible to use our LOGO or special custom design?
Yes, no problem. We have a professional technology team for new research and development.

 

4. How long is the processing period generally?
All the machines are in stock, and Equipment factory with tools 4-7 days delivery.If special moulds are used, it usually takes 7-10 days to ship.

 

5What is the price term and payment method?
We can quote EXW, FOB, CIF and CNF price. You can pay us by T/T, L/C .

 

6If we provide parameter requirements, can be customized?

We provide the corresponding customized services, as long as you provide the appropriate drawings and product requirements can be no problem.

Technical Parameters

 

Technical parameters 

 

ItemUnit100T200T315T500T 630T 1000T
Rated forceKN1000200031505000630010000
Liquid pressureMpa252525252525
Slide strokemm600800800120012001600
Opening heightmm90012001200160016002000
Ejection strokemm150170180180180200
Ejection forceKN3156301000150020003150
Mould opening forceKN200400630100012502000
Demoulding forceKN100200500500500500
Verticle speedmm/s200200200200200300
Working speedmm/s1-61-61-61-61-61-6
Returing speedmm/s100100100150150200
Pre-pressing speedmm/s6-256-256-256-256-256-25
Mould opening speedmm/s2-252-252-252-252-252-25
Demoulding speedmm/s5-305-305-305-305-305-30
Efficient working table sizeL-R/mm6309001200140016003200
Efficient working table sizeB-F/mm6309001200140016002200
Weigt Ton4.21222.543.556112
PowerKW1118.5304575110
punch press has a vast range of prospects with its unique punch press. The product is known for its high abrasion resistance
punch press has been developed using punch press idea, which has some distinct characters, such as punch press. The product has good, stable frequency characteristics
metal punch press machine is endowed with the punch press beauty. The product is known for its high inductance value
Designs of punch press make metal punch press machine practically and easy to operate. This product is distinguished for its almost zero magnetostriction
Shanghai Yingxin World Machinery Co., Ltd. is willing to purchase high quality raw material rather than poor one in order to guarantee quality for punch press. Its thickness can be customized based on requirements
Containing no heavy metals such as lead, cadmium, and mercury that can not biodegrade, it causes no pollution to the land and water. This product is effective in guiding magnetic fields in electrical, electromechanical and magnetic devices
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...