WORLD power press machine manufacturer and supplier 

Tel: 86-15696788493   Email:  sales3@worldpowerpress.com

WORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  JH25 C Frame(c type) Double Crank Punch Press& power press machine
JH25 C Frame(c type) Double Crank Punch Press& power press machine

JH25 C Frame(c type) Double Crank Punch Press& power press machine

Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
Yingxin's Hydraulic Bending Machine is widely used in various industries and fields.Yingxin has been engaged in the production of Power Press Machine Manufacturers for many years and has accumulated rich industry experience. We have the ability to provide comprehensive and quality solutions according to actual situations and needs of different customers.
Company Advantages
1. WORLD mechanical power press machine price adopts reasonable improvements in production.
2. The fully trained and qualified QC team is responsible for the quality of this product.
3. This product fills demand gaps in the industry.

Company Features
1. Shanghai Yingxin World Machinery Co., Ltd. is able to develop mechanical power press machine price that conform to international standards.
2. Shanghai Yingxin World Machinery Co., Ltd. highly value every detail at every stage of manufacture to ensure quality of punch press.
3. Shanghai Yingxin World Machinery Co., Ltd. carry forward the strategic goal of c power press . Check now! power press machine for sale is the management tenet from the first beginning. Check now! c type power press machine price is our unique mission. Check now!

J23-10Ton mechanical power press, sheet metal hole punch machine

 

1. Performance

 

1-1. J23 Series Presses is one of the new generation of plate process and developed by Anhui Sanxin Company ,The press is for cutting, punching, blanking, bending and light stretching work.

 

1-2. C- frame provides maximum rigidity and minimum deflection for accurate parts and long tool life.Steel-welded frame, high rigidity and less deformation Compact.Thick plates and large columns provide you with the stable platform you need for your demanding application.

 

1-3. Wide body frame eliminating vibration for improved ide life and machine,which means economical and practical. Operation space is wide, and the movable bolster could be moved out of frame to set the die. The structure is simple and the appliance is also beautiful.

 

1-4. High accuracy, high efficiency, simple and convenient operation, good performance, favorable price and best service. 

  

2. Technical Data

 

ItemUnitJ23-10J23-16J23-25J23-40J23-63J23-80J23-100
Norminal capacityKN1001602504006308001000
Slide strokeTimes/min506060100110115130
Slide strokesmm15014010050504545
Max closing heightmm200245300350380385400
Die height adjustmentmm305070758080100
 Distance between slider center and machinemm120160185220250260280
Workbench sizeFront and backmm230280320400450490553
Left and rightmm370455540650700760830
Workbench diametermm100130130140170170190
Pole distancemm215215200245310310365
Shank Hole SizeDiametermm30353840606060
Depthmm50506060606085
Pad thicknessmm40505570859595
Body tilting angle °30202020202020
Motor powerKW1.52.22.235.57.57.5
DimensionFront and backmm80095011001500170018002000
Left and rightmm6006208001100120013001500
Heightmm1550170020002250250026002800
WeightKG45075015002500400050006000

 

3. Punching Machine Photos 

4. Our Service

1,quality Guarantee
We guarantee the quality of machine.
We arrange final test before shipment. We run the machine for a few days, and then use customer's materials for test. After making sure machine is the best performance, then make shipments.
Machine is free to repair with 1years.We offer flexible extended warranties if needed.
2,Installation and Training Service
Our factory can send our engineer to the customer’s factory install, commission and training freely. As well, you may send your engineers to our company to learn how to operate machines. 
3,Question about the products
Anything confulsed you about the products, please contact us. You can contact with us by WhatsApp, Skype, Alibaba, QQ, Wechat, Email.

 

Factory information:
1. Company name: Anhui Sanxin Heavy Industry Mechinery manufacturing Co.,ltd
2. Brand: SXZG
3. Address: Bowang Industril Park,  Ma’anShan Anhui China

4. Phone(whatsapp): +86-15715558173

5. QQ (wechate): 838222501
6.Skype: 15715558173
7. Email:Peggy(at)ahsanxin.cn
8. Website:  www.ahsanxin.com
Our certificates

 

c type power press machine price has a vast range of prospects with its unique power press machine for sale. It makes the components of electronic devices lighter and compact
mechanical power press machine price has been developed using punch press idea, which has some distinct characters, such as punch press. This product works most stably and effectively under low-frequency conditions
power press machine for sale is endowed with the c type power press machine price beauty. The product has a wide permeability range
Designs of power press machine for sale make mechanical power press machine price practically and easy to operate. High energy storage capacity is one of its advantages
Shanghai Yingxin World Machinery Co., Ltd. is willing to purchase high quality raw material rather than poor one in order to guarantee quality for mechanical power press machine price. This product is effective in guiding magnetic fields in electrical, electromechanical and magnetic devices
Containing no heavy metals such as lead, cadmium, and mercury that can not biodegrade, it causes no pollution to the land and water. The product has a high power throughput
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...