WORLD power press machine manufacturer and supplier 

Tel: 86-15696788493   Email:  sales3@worldpowerpress.com

WORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  JH21 C Frame(c type) Mechanical Power Press Machine
JH21 C Frame(c type) Mechanical Power Press Machine

JH21 C Frame(c type) Mechanical Power Press Machine

Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • It is still a long way to go for Yingxin to develop. Our own brand image is related to whether we are capable of providing customers with quality services. Thus, we proactively integrate advanced service concept in the industry and our own advantages, so as to provide diverse services covering from pre-sales to sales and after-sales. In this way can we meet consumers' different needs.
Application Scope
Yingxin's Power Press Machine Manufacturers is widely used in the Manufacturing Machinery Other Machinery & Industry Equipment industry.With a focus on customers' potential needs, Yingxin has the ability to provide one-stop solutions.
Company Advantages
1. WORLD metal punch press is manufactured with qualified raw materials.
2. The product has outstanding fatigue resistance. It can withstand cyclic working and heavy workload, which enables it to last for a long time.
3. The product has excellent stiffness and strength. It is able to withstand heavy load or force without deformation or malfunction.
4. There are more and more doctors and sauna industry experts recommending to people for the purifying benefits of this product.
5. If people have the misfortune of being caught in a massive storm, the product can be used to pack everything up and get it under cover.

Company Features
1. WORLD brand is professional at manufacturing punch press.
2. Our factory has a range of advanced production equipment that can make better power press .
3. WORLD aims to supply the excellent service for customers. Inquiry! Under the management of core culture, WORLD staff become more passionate every day to offer the best service. Inquiry! Making each customer satisfied with our c frame press and service is our ultimate goal. Inquiry! Shanghai Yingxin World Machinery Co., Ltd. firmly sticks to customer's needs to improve power press machine . Inquiry!
Parameters
SpecificationUnitsJB23-16JB23-25JB23-40JB23-63JB23-63AJB23-80JB23-100
Nominal pressureKN1602504006306308001000
Nominal force strokemm22.544455
Slider strokemm5070808080100100
Number of slider strokeevery time/min140655050505040
Maximum die set heightmm170200230250300300300
Die set height adjustmentmm30304550506080
Distance from slider center to framemm160200220250250260310
Worktable dimensionmm320x460350x260390x630420x650470x750470x750570x860
Thickness of the worktable panelmm45507070808090
Size of the handle hole (diameter x depth)mmφ40x60φ40x60φ50x70φ50x70φ50x70φ60x80φ60x80
Vertical columns distancemm240240330320390300420
Main motorModel Y90L-4Y100L-4Y112M-4Y132S-4Y132S-4Y132S-4Y132M-4
PowerKW1.5345.55.55.57
Maximum tilting angle of body°25252525252020
Overall dimension(LxWxH)mm1130X830X18901120X860X22001600X1100X22501740X1100X25601740X1180X25601765X1265X25601940X1490X2850
WeightKg10902100296038004300
Product Description

 

punch press has a vast range of prospects with its unique punch press. The product has been tested under frequent current measurements
power press has been developed using c frame press idea, which has some distinct characters, such as c frame press. It is commonly installed in transformers, reactors, inductors, breakers, inverters, etc
power press machine is endowed with the c frame press beauty. It sells well in more than 40 countries
Designs of punch press make punch press practically and easy to operate. This product helps improve efficiency for the electronic devices
Shanghai Yingxin World Machinery Co., Ltd. is willing to purchase high quality raw material rather than poor one in order to guarantee quality for c frame press. This product is mainly applied in the electronic industry
Containing no heavy metals such as lead, cadmium, and mercury that can not biodegrade, it causes no pollution to the land and water. The product helps suppress unwanted signal interference or noise
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...